Regarding Drainage is not cleaning
Complain ID : CCN035816 43
File A Complaint
Complaint Date: August 12, 2023
- State : Andhra Pradesh
- Address: Beside Gokul Hotel, Tilak Road, Kasibugga, Warangal,Telangana Pin:506002
Address:Beside Gokul Hotel, Tilak Road, Kasibugga, Warangal,Telangana pin:506002
Issue:Since many days drainage beside my home is not cleaned by municipality.After many reminders they are not responding properly to the problem.All different age groups like childrens ,elders etc are facing many health issues.So ,Requesting to highlight this problem and resolve our issue
Issue:Since many days drainage beside my home is not cleaned by municipality.After many reminders they are not responding properly to the problem.All different age groups like childrens ,elders etc are facing many health issues.So ,Requesting to highlight this problem and resolve our issue
Related complaints
-
Borabanda movie theater parking fee..Sairam ch / File A Complaint April 14, 2023 / / Andhra PradeshThey are saying that they dont have parking some people are giving parking tickets and dont take online they need only cash and they said they dont ha...
-
CYBER CRIMEPVKMNAIDU / File A Complaint February 21, 2023 / Anakapalle / Andhra PradeshOne card credit card company was hacked my mobile and theft my money 1lakh rupees by company call centre employees so please accept my complaint do ju...
-
About cinema theatre sitting capacity and sitting arrangement.Neelakantam karanam / File A Complaint January 15, 2023 / / Andhra PradeshThis is the complainant about Miraj cinemas and sitting Arrangement in balcony. The sitting arrangement was made in balcony was worst and didn't follo...
-
Fake phone number, My phone number is listed of chief minister of KeralaGOUTHAM KRISHNA / File A Complaint June 11, 2018 / / Andhra PradeshMy phone number is listed of chief minister of Kerala number in a website called coustemercarefind.com and I'm facing a lot of issues please take stri...
-
Billing date 2 days in advance from the date of purchase, GAJUWAKA BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAMJaideep Kashyap / File A Complaint March 11, 2018 / Visakhapatnam / Andhra PradeshI have purchased am items from RK STORE, GAJUWAKA BRANCH, VISAKHAPATNAM, A.P. The bill they have made is two days in advance from the date of purchase...
-
COMPLAINT TO M & M SHOPPING MALL FOR SELLING OF CHOCOLATE AFTER EXPIRINGA KALYAN / File A Complaint February 22, 2018 / Vijayawada / Andhra Pradeshon 19/02/2018 i went to M & M shopping mall in vijayawada M.G road in that mall i purchased a cadbury dairy milk chocolate worth of rs.80 my frien...
Complaints
Service issue | Complaint | Query | Feedback | Suggestion | Reply